North Dakota Medicine Home  •  Current Issue  •  Archives  •  Flip Book  •  PDF Version  •  Subscribe
University of North Dakota Home
UNDSMHS
'
'
Doctor of Medicine Class of 2017

Doctor of Medicine Class of 2017 white coat photo

 

Tanner Anderson, Drayton, N.Dak.
Rebecca Asp, Hankinson, N.Dak.
Ryder Bekkedahl, Fargo, N.Dak.
Larae Beth, New Salem, N.Dak.
Amy Borys, Cando, N.Dak.
Kiesha Bullock, Alexandria, Minn.
Anna Bury, Bismarck, N.Dak.
Collette Chorney, Townsend, Mont.
David Collins, Carrington, N.Dak.
Natalie Crawford, Devils Lake, N.Dak.
Kelvin Dan, Chilchilbeto, Ariz.
Siddhant Dash, Fargo, N.Dak.
Jennifer Dobis, Fargo, N.Dak.
Andrew Dockter, Bismarck, N.Dak.
Tyler Downing, Locust Grove, Okla.
Jason Duchscherer, Bismarck, N.Dak.
Shelby Dvorak, Dickinson, N.Dak.
Courtney Euscher, Gwinner, N.Dak.
Erin Follman, Devils Lake, N.Dak

Zachary Fowler, Minot, N.Dak.
Alec Ganske, Mankato, Minn.
Marcus Geffre, Mayville, N.Dak.
Ashley Gierke, Valley City, N.Dak.
Kelsey Gladen, Wahpeton, N.Dak.
Malia Grosskreutz, Honomu, Hawaii.

Michael Gruchalla, Fargo, N.Dak.
Amanda Gussiaas, Carrington, N.Dak.
Wesley Halseth, Minot, N.Dak.
Erik Heitkamp, Lisbon, N.Dak.
Regan Helbling, Fergus Falls, Minn.
Christopher Hellekson, Billings, Mont.
Kimberly Herman, Ypsilanti, N.Dak.

Alec Hildenbrand, Minot, N.Dak.
Luke Hushagen, Bismarck, N.Dak.

Alexander Johnson, Bismarck, N.Dak.
Brynn Johnson, Borup, Minn.
Brady Junes, Menahga, Minn.
Lee Kiedrowski, Dickinson, N.Dak.
Brent Klinkhammer, Mahnomen, Minn.
Ethan Kraft, Fargo, N.Dak.
Bradley Kvamme, West Fargo, N.Dak.
Cole Laber, Napoleon, N.Dak.
Bryan LaBore, Bismarck, N.Dak.
Grant Larson, Fargo, N.Dak.
Lucy Ledyard, Whitefish, Mont.
Heather Liebe, Cary, N.C.
Matthew McGee, Minot, N.Dak.

Steven McKnight, Gig Harbor, Wash.
Megan Meyer, Fairmount, N.Dak.
Amber Nielsen, New England, N.Dak.
Adam Nygard, Grand Forks, N.Dak.
Cassandra Paden, Oregon City, Ore.
Sejal Parikh, Grand Forks, N.Dak.

David Parker, Wildomar, Calif.
Scott Poswilko, Dickinson, N.Dak.
Brandon Potter, Denver, Colo.
Kara Prussing, Bismarck, N.Dak.
Stephen Rostad, Kindred, N.Dak.
Kyle Rudningen, Clearwater, Minn.
Hasanga Samaraweera, Fargo, N.Dak.
Mark Schlotterback, Billings, Mont.
Laura Schumacher, Thompson, N.Dak.
Joclyn Seiler, Rugby, N.Dak.
Shubha Singh, Fargo, N.Dak.
Erika Stein, Langdon, N.Dak.
Christopher Traynor, Fargo, N.Dak.
Laurel Wessman, Fargo, N.Dak.
Emily Woods, Forest River, N.Dak.

 

 
'